Stanton Middle School

Liz Andersen

Teacher, 7th Grade

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Jo Arado

Kitchen

Emily Armbrecht

Teacher, Music

Caritina Ayala

Custodian

Bryan Bailey

Paraprofessional

Jill Becmer

Administrative Assistant

Rich Bressett

Teacher, 5th Grade

Karen Brnot

Teacher, 7th Grade

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Michele Burgess

Administrative Assistant

Chris Carvell

Teacher, Physical Education/Health

Grant Chapman

Social Worker

Niccole Culbertson

Teacher, 7th Grade

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Cassie Curtis

Teacher, 7th-8th Grade Math

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Betty Cwiak

Librarian

Scott Donovan

Teacher, 6th Grade

Norm Fischer

Custodian

Katy Gardner

Teacher, 6th Grade

Molly Goodsite

Teacher, 5th Grade

Sarah Groebe

Teacher, Spanish

Madeline Hansen

Teacher, Special Education

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Ryan Hochman

Teacher, ILP-B

Makaila House

Teacher, Special Education

Kim Husko

Teacher, Physical Education/Health

Katie Jalove

Teacher, 5th Grade

Danielle Jones

Teacher, Special Education

Renee Kanari

Paraprofessional

Stephanie Kaye

Instructional Coach

Laura Livesay

Teacher, 8th Grade Science

Samantha Maentanis

Paraprofessional

Mandy Marshall

Teacher, ILP-A

Oner Medrano

Paraprofessional

Fred Miller

Teacher, 6th Grade

Molly Monk

Board Certified Behavior Analyst BCBA

Trina Neukam

Teacher, 5th Grade

Walter Nickles

Teacher, 7th Grade

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1m9sLgum2upFNmSqe0DwM6MLu6UXZaf4vNw5TFQcvaNs/edit#gid=119785981 (opens in new window)

Dan Olson

Teacher, 8th Grade

Ashley Palmer

Teacher, 6th grade

  • docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1djEAdoBt9VxlfYPXePclaFHEA2EH5jCEKdr9GWaQIQ4/edit?usp=sharing (opens in new window)

Elizabeth Panci

Bilingual Family Liaison

David Roat

Technology Integration

Karen Ryczek

Kitchen

Andrea Sekulich

Teacher, ELL

Mike Sementa

Interventionist

Lisa Shannon

Teacher, Special Education 6th Grade

Matthew Shannon

Teacher, 8th Grade

Stephanie Silverman

Physical Therapist

Jamie Smeigh

Paraprofessional

Kendra Smeigh

Teacher, Physical Education

Yvette Stauner

Kitchen

Melissa Udelhofen

Vision Itinerant

Gizelle Wells

Teacher, 8th Grade

Lisa Werner

Occupational Therapist

Lemar Wilson

Teacher, Art

Kathleen Winkiel

Paraprofessional

Timothy Yoder

Teacher, STEM

Ashley Zagozdon

Paraprofessional